Track
» Blackman Blaze Invitational Entries
Blackman Blaze Invitational Entries
A Team
Girls High School
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Jamaria Harrold |
12.40 |
Arianna Isbell |
12.30 |
Samara Schroeder |
12.51 |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Jamaria Harrold |
25.75 |
Emoni Owens |
24.76 |
Ryann Scivally |
28.00 |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Kiersten Flowers |
1:02.31 |
Zacarrah Nicholas |
1:01.13 |
Emoni Owens |
56.63 |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Ellie Hogan |
2:44.13 |
Keely McAlpine |
2:52.09 |
Lydia Shafer |
2:41.21 |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Remington Arney |
5:52.42 |
Ellie Hogan |
6:10.00 |
Morgan Patton |
6:02.05 |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Remington Arney |
12:24.53 |
Angeline Medrano |
14:00.00 |
Lydia Shafer |
13:07.00 |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles: 3 Entries |
Olivia Clark |
17.77 |
Leah Seitz-Yates |
18.81 |
Destiny Stroud |
19.77 |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles: 3 Entries |
Olivia Clark |
52.16 |
Lillyanna Hunnicutt |
53.29 |
Jayde Thomas |
59.15 |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Jamaria Harrold |
Ryann Scivally |
Samara Schroeder |
Sade Weathers |
HS Girls 4x200 Relay: 1 Entry |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Emoni Owens |
Izabel Ulrich |
Zacarrah Nicholas |
Lillyanna Hunnicutt |
Kiersten Flowers |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Morgan Patton |
Angeline Medrano |
Keely McAlpine |
McKenzie Bustamente |
Vada Pease |
HS Girls Long Jump: 3 Entries |
Arianna Isbell |
17-8.25 |
Makia Rosado |
15-8 |
Sade Weathers |
16-1.5 |
HS Girls Triple Jump: 1 Entry |
Lillyanna Hunnicutt |
31-4 |
HS Girls High Jump: 3 Entries |
Candace Dedrick |
4-8 |
Arianna Isbell |
5-2 |
Makia Rosado |
5-0 |
HS Girls Discus Throw: 3 Entries |
Trinity Moorman |
64-6 |
Kara Perkins |
70-9 |
Ellie Sugden-Kunar |
80-11 |
HS Girls Shot Put: 3 Entries |
Savannah Mejia |
29-8.5 |
Kara Perkins |
26-6.5 |
Ellie Sugden-Kunar |
26-0 |
Boys High School
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
DeVuan Butler |
11.05 |
Emory Harris |
11.00 |
Jaden Lark |
11.11 |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Easton Baker |
23.01 |
Emory Harris |
23.03 |
Jaden Lark |
22.69 |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Haran Bass |
52.22 |
Sam Satterfield |
55.64 |
Trevor Spivey |
53.70 |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Elijah Dinsmore |
2:26.48 |
Jonathan Ivey |
2:20.80 |
Dominic Paliaro |
2:11.30 |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Landon McLean |
4:50.50 |
Dominic Paliaro |
4:47.84 |
Rylan Selvidge |
4:47.08 |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Elijah Dinsmore |
11:15.78 |
Luke Hammond |
11:44.53 |
Owen Roberts |
11:38.45 |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles: 3 Entries |
Isaac Boles |
15.06 |
Christopher Frierson |
19.24 |
Tristan Thornton |
19.11 |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles: 3 Entries |
Isaac Boles |
41.02 |
Houston Gooch |
47.29 |
Tristan Thornton |
48.09 |
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Gary Willis III |
Jaden Lark |
DeVuan Butler |
Emory Harris |
HS Boys 4x200: 1 Entry |
Gary Willis III |
Jaden Lark |
DeVuan Butler |
Emory Harris |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Sam Satterfield |
Dominic Paliaro |
Landon McLean |
Jonathan Ivey |
HS Boys Long Jump: 3 Entries |
Jalen Anderson |
19-6 |
Taylor Whitney |
20-4 |
Gary Willis III |
19-9 |
HS Boys Triple Jump: 3 Entries |
DeVuan Butler |
41-5 |
Devin Sillemon |
35-4 |
Tristan Thornton |
35-10.25 |
HS Boys High Jump: 3 Entries |
Christopher Frierson |
5-2 |
Treshon Scott |
5-4 |
Taylor Whitney |
5-6 |
HS Boys Discus Throw: 3 Entries |
Noah Boozer-Jones |
91-5 |
Jayden Gowin |
105-2 |
Archie Roseman |
134-1 |
HS Boys Shot Put: 3 Entries |
Ashton Doss |
43-9.5 |
Jesiah Doss |
37-0 |
Jayden Gowin |
37-3.5 |
B Team
Girls High School
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Micah McNair |
13.47 |
Ryann Scivally |
13.35 |
Sade Weathers |
13.23 |
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Eva Gordon |
29.28 |
Lillyanna Hunnicutt |
28.75 |
Makia Rosado |
28.08 |
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Chloe Henriquez |
1:06.52 |
Hali Roberts |
1:03.67 |
Izabel Ulrich |
1:02.18 |
HS Girls 800 Meter Run: 1 Entry |
McKenzie Bustamente |
2:53.63 |
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Mei Nosaka |
6:50.13 |
Vada Pease |
6:23.06 |
Miranda Suarez-Pinto |
7:04.12 |
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run: 1 Entry |
Annelyn Trail |
15:38.87 |
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles: 2 Entries |
Genevie Robinson |
19.06 |
Jayde Thomas |
21.52 |
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles: 2 Entries |
Leah Seitz-Yates |
58.99 |
Jayde Thomas |
59.15 |
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Genevie Robinson |
Kamora Smith |
Jakai Moore |
Kiersten Flowers |
HS Girls 4x200 Relay: 1 Entry |
Kiersten Flowers |
Genevie Robinson |
Ja'Talya Reeves |
Jakai Moore |
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Hali Roberts |
Chloe Henriquez |
Jada Rainey |
Chloe Doane |
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay: 0 Entries |
HS Girls Long Jump: 2 Entries |
Candace Dedrick |
15-0 |
Kiersten Flowers |
15-1.5 |
HS Girls Triple Jump: 0 Entries |
HS Girls High Jump: 2 Entries |
JaNiya Banks |
4-4 |
Tamilah Harrold |
4-6 |
HS Girls Discus Throw: 3 Entries |
Jordan Roseman |
40-7 |
MaKenna Sergeant |
66-6 |
Yosselyn Sobalvarro |
60-11 |
HS Girls Shot Put: 3 Entries |
Trinity Moorman |
23-10 |
Jordan Roseman |
20-5 |
MaKenna Sergeant |
23-8.5 |
Boys High School
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Jalen Anderson |
11.43 |
William Snyder |
11.61 |
Gary Willis III |
11.38 |
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Otto Adkerson |
22.81 |
Jude Fayissa |
23.51 |
William Snyder |
23.27 |
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash: 3 Entries |
Tristan Fite |
53.98 |
Brayden Griffin |
56.15 |
Kyle Reed |
56.19 |
HS Boys 800 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
ZaiQuay McClanahan |
2:28.16 |
Chance Shannon |
2:27.20 |
Martrel Thomas |
2:46.34 |
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run: 3 Entries |
Cason Chapman |
5:50.72 |
Luke Hammond |
5:16.00 |
Abe Nadeau |
6:17.90 |
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run: 0 Entries |
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles: 3 Entries |
Noah Boozer-Jones |
20.20 |
Houston Gooch |
20.73 |
Devin Sillemon |
20.0 |
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles: 3 Entries |
Noah Boozer-Jones |
57.71 |
Josiah Gordon |
53.03 |
Devin Sillemon |
|
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Caden Perkins |
William Snyder |
Otto Adkerson |
Jalen Anderson |
HS Boys 4x200: 1 Entry |
Caden Perkins |
Otto Adkerson |
William Snyder |
Jalen Anderson |
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay: 1 Entry |
Chance Shannon |
Cason Chapman |
ZaiQuay McClanahan |
Christopher Frierson |
HS Boys Long Jump: 3 Entries |
Otto Adkerson |
19-11 |
Josiah Gordon |
18-8 |
Treshon Scott |
17-0 |
HS Boys Triple Jump: 3 Entries |
Christopher Frierson |
32-10.5 |
Houston Gooch |
35-0 |
Josiah Gordon |
37-7 |
HS Boys High Jump: 3 Entries |
Jerrell Henderson |
5-4 |
Brylan Oduor |
5-2 |
Devin Sillemon |
5-2 |
HS Boys Discus Throw: 3 Entries |
Noah Boozer-Jones |
91-5 |
Jayden Gowin |
105-2 |
Maurice Starks |
74-6 |
HS Boys Shot Put: 3 Entries |
Noah Boozer-Jones |
37-8 |
Brayden Edmondson |
32-0.5 |
Archie Roseman |
35-9.5 |